Natalie Kopcanova


🏆 ELO: 973


Country: SK

Birthdate: 1982-12-25

Handedness: right


Statistics

Matches: 5

Wins: 1

Losses: 4

Sets: 2 : 9


Recent Matches

Match Date Result
Zuzana Kadlecikova vs Natalie Kopcanova 20.06.2026 12:00 2 : 0
Natalie Kopcanova vs Richard Rajna 20.06.2026 11:40 0 : 2
Jana Belesova vs Natalie Kopcanova 20.06.2026 11:20 1 : 2
Natalie Kopcanova vs Peter Kadlečík 20.06.2026 10:20 0 : 2
Peter Böhm vs Natalie Kopcanova 20.06.2026 10:00 2 : 0